Marriage licenses

Bookmark and Share
Make text smaller Make text larger

Oct. 9


Hoffman, Ernest Lee Jr. of Aliquippa and Kimberly Ann Perenic of Midway


Kovach, Jerrod Michael of Brownsville and Mallory Marie Maxon of Brownsville


Lesnock, Jason Thomas of Monongahela and Maria Rhea Hilty of Monongahela


Shipley, Geary Joal Jr. of Charleroi and Julie Nicole Gratz of Charleroi


Shoup, Steven Ray of Washington and Renee Frances Grove of Washington


Smith, Kevin Gregory of Monongahela and Francine Gibasiewicz of Monongahela


Squires, Michael Jay of Burgettstown and Dana Lynne Dami of Burgettstown


Taylor, Brian John of Venetia and Colleen Anne Meise of Bridgeville


Wadsworth, Phillip Justin of Brownsville and Cassie Jo Prentice of Brownsville


Warren, Kyle Robert of McDonald and Megann Nichole Hainaut of McDonald


West, Brandon Neil of Ellsworth and Jessie Ann Williams of Ellsworth


Williams, Ian Alan of Brownsville and Katherine Sara Hager of Brownsville


Yuille, Theodore Harold of Washington and Lorri Ann Thomas of Washington


Oct. 12


Arthur, Norman Ronald Jr. of Amity and Beverly Jean Myers of Amity


Cimino, Norman Anthony of Washington and Kodi Nicole Ackley of Washington


Dye, Nathaniel Douglas of Juneau, Alaska, and Samantha Lee Sheller of Alliance, Ohio


Harakal, Justin Lee of Canonsburg and Angela Grace McDonald of Canonsburg


Kahlbaugh, Kenneth Ray II of Houston and Heather Jo Gray of Houston


Lorenz, Paul of Charleroi and Michelle Louise Matthews of Bentleyville


McConn, Patrick Michael of Claysville and Julia Anne Perry of Claysville


McCarthy, Robert James of Washington and Leslie Caldwell Kinderman of Washington


Snyder, Gary Wayne Jr. of Monongahela and Nellie Jane Mammarella of Monongahela


Oct. 15


Colbert, James William Sr. of Washington and Amy Beth Wigner of Washington


Demidio, Steven Matthew of Donora and Amanda Lynn Kephart of Donora


Edgar, Shawn Patrick of Canonsburg and Deborah Renee Piazza of Canonsburg


Fleissner, Carl Robert III of Washington and Kimberly Sue Flaus of Washington


Gipson, Aaron Anthony of Washington and Melinda Denise McCoy of McMurray


Hoover, Donald Michael Jr. of Castle Shannon and Peggy Sue Linamen of Pittsburgh


Ketter, Tyler Ralph of Eighty Four and Tabitha Lynn Prevost of Eighty Four


Knapp, Robert Joseph of Washington and Kristi Lea Aquiloino of Washington


Koziel, John Michael Jr. of New Eagle and Ericka Jean St. Cyr of New Eagle


Montgomery, Ray Allan of Washington and Mary Warrenna Frederick of Washington


Tompkins, John William Jr. of Washington and Kimberly Ann Brown of Washington


Viviano, Joseph Anthony Jr. of Venetia and Katharine Jane Carmichael of Venetia


Vogus, Thomas Alan of Burgettstown and Kathleen Marie Toth of Burgettstown


Oct. 18


Antonelli, Michael Joseph of Windsor, Wisc., and Elizabeth Ellen Reader of Windsor, Wisc.


Babiak, Christopher Michael of Monongahela and Dana Ann Cain of Monongahela


Callen, James Anthony IV of Basalt, Colo., and Angela Lynn Marasco of Basalt, Colo.


Connelly, Dylan Bradley of Charleroi and Rachel Elizabeth Chunkala of Charleroi


Fink, Michael Edward of Pittsburgh and Anita Renee Gornati of Pittsburgh


Gontas, Richard Eugene of Washington and Amy Jo Werner of Washington


Henry, Michael Thomas of Pittsburgh and Corinne Marie Seris of Pittsburgh


Peery, Kevin Lee of Canonsburg and Nicole Lynn Herman of Canonsburg


Rossini, Brian Donner of Monongahela and Stephanie Ann Simmons of Monongahela


Oct. 19


Guyaux, Brian Regis of Carnegie and Mandy Elizabeth Wolf of Carnegie


Kline, Patrick Timothy of Washington and Suzanne Hewlett of Washington


Simboli, Matthew James of Monongahela and Selina Michelle Ford of Monongahela


Oct. 22


Dennick, David Steve of Washington and Nannette Frances Bosang of Washington


Dunmore, Danie Joseph of Avella and Beth Ann Stefkovich of Avella


Ebbert, Gary Lee Jr. of Valley Grove, W.Va., and Sabrina Marie Keedy of Valley Grove, W.Va.


Edwards, Matthew Robert of Ford City and Stephanie Paige Heilman of Columbus, Ohio


Fencil, Andrew John of Pittsburgh and April Ann Roudabush of Pittsburgh


Gonzalez, Christopher Anthony of LaFayette Hill and Alyssa Marie Beel of LaFayette Hill


Hufford, Robert Lee of Monongahela and Nancy Ann Sayre of Monongahela


Kolba, Justin Keith of Pittsburgh and Bonnie Anne Faddis of Pittsburgh


Morris, Darren Gregory of Morgantown, W.Va., and Allison Anne Boczkowski of Morgantown, W.Va.


Scherich, Shawn Thomas of West Alexander and Beth Ann Sumney of West Alexander


Simms, David Allen Jr. of Washington and Autumn Michells VanBriggle of Washington


Testa, Angelo Saverio of Greensburg and Alison Jane Edwards of California


White, Gary Foster of Washington and Nancy Jean Lewis of Washington


Bookmark and Share Make text smaller Make text larger
comments powered by Disqus

Most Popular
What do you think?