Marriage licenses

  • December 8, 2012

Nov. 1

Harchelroad, Timothy George of New Eagle and Mary Ann Ashcraft of New Eagle

Work, Lloyd Stanley Jr. of Marianna and Tasha Marie Reese of Marianna

Nov. 2

Atwood, Joshua Lee of Bulger and Pamela Joyce Jewell of Bulger

Chester, Jacob Chelsey of Bentleyville and Amy Marie Zigerelli of Scenery Hill

Drilak, Andrew John of Meadow Lands and Robert Jo Bruno of Meadow Lands

Kuruce, Timothy Frank of McKees Rocks and Maryann Zizan Brown of McKees Rocks

Nov. 5

Chol, Herve Henri of Canonsburg and Janet Kay McClements of Canonsburg

Dixon, Deric Elgin of Washington and Jamie Meleigh Bell of Washington

Hamilton, Perry Michael of Avella and Karli Raven Slider of Washington

Houston, Zachary Lee of Washington and Laura Lynn Godec of Washington

Jackson, Justin Paul of Charleroi and Jessica Jacqueline Heck of Charleroi

Mooney, Anthony James of Enon Valley and Carrie Nicole Betchunis of Canonsburg

Rohland, Shaun Robert of Canonsburg and Ashley Renee Mlakar of Canonsburg

Willis, Joseph Charles of Washington and Christy Michelle Martos of Washington

Nov. 8

Ezak, Michael George of Finleyville and Patricia Long of Finleyville

Nov. 9

McLaughlin, John Dale of Washington and Jamie Lyn Hudak of Washington

Smitley, Brian Shawn of Ellsworth and Kriste Lyn Bostich of Ellsworth

Theis, Joel Raymond of Washington and Beth Elaine Wall of Washington

Nov. 13

Cox, Brian Floyd of Canonsburg and Angela Marie Bottino of Canonsburg

Craig, William Rea Jr. of Burgettstown and Tammy Jo Falk of Burgettstown

Dosey, William Harold of Pittsburgh and Nicole Michelle Reilley of Elrama

Dubielak, Vaughn Deon of Washington and Tresa Lynn Harps of Claysville

Hayes, Jeffrey Lee Jr. of Claysville and Summer Dawn Amos of Claysville

McLaughlin, Michael Robert Jr. of Canonsburg and Brittany Sheehan Golubosky of Canonsburg

Moeller, Clifford Arthur III of Washington and Melissa Ann Steuernagel of Washington

Phillips, Adam Gipson of Prosperity and Katherine Ann Stout of West Alexander

Sebetich, Brian Nicholas of Bentleyville and Brittany Nichole Barsis of Bentleyville

Nov. 16

Conners, Michael John of Avalon and Adrienne Wallace Caliendo of Avalon

Ramsey, David Ray of Washington and Tonya Gail Tripp of Washington

Nov. 19

Berdine, Kenneth James Jr. of Washington and Bernadette Lynn Santspree of Washington

Burney, Anthony Duane of Monongahela and Bethany Kaye Amos of Monongahela

Gallo, Joshua William of Belle Vernon and Lia Colleen Losko of Brownsville

Giannoutsos, Theodore Spiros of Finleyville and Lorraine Mae McFarren of Finleyville

Greely, Gregory Ryan of Washington and Amanda Janel Hickman of Washington

Kidwell, Randall Wayne Jr. of Avella and Vicki Ann Korinko of Eighty Four

Lloyd, Thomas Griffith of Steubenville, Ohio, and Audrey Louise Moss of Washington

McKnight, Charles Joseph of Washington and Amanda Leigh Wehrle of Washington

Patton, Bradley James of Pittsburgh and Ashley Marie Williams of Washington

Schricker, John William of New Eagle and Michelle Lynn McFarland of New Eagle

Wilson, Steven Edward of Burgettstown and Alicia Rene Bowser of Burgettstown

Woodson, John Kevin Sr. of Coraopolis and Melinda Sue Mennor of Coraopolis

Nov. 26

Campsey, Towdd Joel of Jasper, Ala., and Maria Louise Ross of Jasper, Ala.

Daniels, Joshua Willis of Claysville and Danielle Fame Hoy of Claysville

Ferrara, Michael Joseph of Coraopolis and Lyndsie Nicole Schantz of Coraopolis


blog comments powered by Disqus