Fort Cherry Junior/Senior High School

Bookmark and Share
Make text smaller Make text larger

Second nine weeks


Grade 12


Highest honors


Veronica Borner


Jacob Colega


Brandon Downs


Savannah Guidi


Shelby Jones


Brianna Kadlecik


Mariah Ketter


Ian Lodge


Matthew Love


Jeremy Lucas


Jeremy Randour


Cassidy Renz


Erika Rodenski


Riley Sember


Brent Spinden


Rebekah Welesko


Kyle Witzberger


High honors


Taylor Bouchon


Brianna Carnegie


Joseph Carter


Joshua Chalmers


Amy Edgar


Harley Edlund


Erin Follmer


Caitlin Heslin


Michael Horzempa


Robert Kelly


Laken Kumer


Samantha Martin


Joseph McGraw


Kennedi Miller


Daniel O’Lear


Jacob Shidel


Briauna Skinner


Steven Taylor


Rachel Walker


Cody Wise


Honors


Jesse Allison


Briann Cardillo


Kayla Carlini


Cheyenne Crisman


David Cushey


Shannon Delaney


Brandon Dewey


Adam Diamond


Eli Fox


Brandon Kraeer


Alyssa McElhaney


Alberto Moss


Kayla Powell


Grade 11


Highest honors


Rachel Bellhy


Caelin Celani


Nora Hironimus


Autumn Kramer


Alyson Menzies


Christopher Petricca


Haley Schmidt


Cheyenne Shankle


High honors


Erin Allison


Matthew Amoroso


Anna Borner


Maggie Coyne


Kathy Csonka


Jodi DePaoli


Zachary Dysert


Morgan Gedman


Hope Gillespie


Matthew Heslin


Richard Jones


Zachery Karn


Christina Kuhn


Ashley Lacek


Emily Lucas


Rachel Lucas


Matthew McKay


Allison McVicker


Lauren Ragland


Brittany Rice


Samuel Schaub


Honors


Areliana Belonzi


Briann Bigler


Bradley Cowden


Sean Darragh


Kelly Duratz


John Gaskill


Jenna Lucas


Brandon McGurk


Destany Murphy


Victoria Nation


Julie Stark


Skylar Stiles


Grade 10


Highest honors


Philip Baker


Alyssa Chorney


Destinee Davis


Isabel Descutner


Dustin Henke


Matthew McDonald


Amber Nimal


Kristen Weinman


High honors


Evan Alrutz


Samuel Bedillion


Christina Bellhy


Desiree Cardillo


Austin Curtis


Savannah Curtis


Hannah Kramer


Michael Lauff


Galina Lodge


Ashley Morris


Amelia Motte


Gabrielle Quinten


Sydney Relihan


Emily Rupnik


Scott Strnisa


Garrett Whalen


Erica White


Alan Zimmerman


Honors


Alex Babirad


Alyssa Baker


Klarissa Diamond


Olivia Dunn


Joel Gray


Caitlin Hamilton


Victoria Inskipt


Daniel Lepro


Brittany Makrush


Anthony Panizza


Corey Prevade


Allura Rigoni


Joshua Shidel


Katie Shuba


Sarah Totin


Kelly Wagner


Allison White


Kalene Witzberger


Taylor Yenko


Haylee Zinn


Grade 9


Highest honors


Bradley Clark


Bailey Dunks


Anthony Kampian


Nathan Klimas


Roger Ruperto


Savannah Warner


Justine Yanosik


High honors


Jordan Bouchon


Gregory Csonka


Daisy Hicks


Jacob Hoch


Shelby Krenn


Colton Lucas


Paige Luellen


Diana Motte


Christian Novick


Leah Rupinsky


Austin Wood


Honors


Logan Baron


Kacie Belsterling


Brandon Bennett


Brian Carnegie


Tyler Conway


Aaron Cowden


Rachel Gilles


Joshua Harvey


Briana Huchko


Savannah Irwin


Mariah Ivery


Koryn Jozwiakowski


Anna LaQuatra


Alycia Lemmon


Robert McAnany


Samantha Merriman


Hannah Ogburn


Kyle Rockwell


Savannah Saccucci


Brad Sawhill


Katelyn Shoaff


Adam Tornabene


Darian Ward


Grade 8


Highest honors


Nicholas Borovich


Nicole Coffield


Bailey Griffith


Elena Kampion


Alyssa Ketter


Joshua Kumer


Calvin Lodge


Samantha Morris


Madison Rupnik


Willow Shankle


High honors


Agnes Bedillion


Paige Cousins


Samantha Davis


Marlena Engen


Kyle Freiberger


Cody Garrett


MacKenzie Garry


Taylor Petricca


Shannon Relihan


Ashley Schmidt


Jacob Semerod


Raegan Smith


Catherine Stadleman


Alyson Taborski


Amanda White


Honors


Justin Charlier


Robert Cooper


Dillon Davidson


George Guerra


Heather Holt


Alex Laurick


Justin Mills


Nicholas Rogers


Alexandria Schultz


Michael Slaven


Brendan Warner


Eric Yost


Grade 7


Highest honors


Zachary Brezinski


Megan Cottrill


William Cowden


James Gilbert


Abigayle Goodwin


Clara Gubitti


Madeline Krocker


Katrina Lepro


Alexander Nemec


Emily Richard


Claire Schildt


Matthew Staley


Jacob Weiler


High honors


Addie Alderson


Stephanie Cable


Riley Carter


Rachel Chalmers


Shelbie Curtis


Wyatt Curtis


Brianne Daniels


Alyssa Ersek


Brianna Hurley


Alec Rasel


Cameron Schaub


Brianne Shaffer


Payton Smith


Madison Tarolli


Alayne Tkach


Emily Turkily


Matthew Weinman


Honors


Jacob Baird


Haley Caldwell


Taiya Godwin


Kiara Kightlinger


Savanna Kitzman


Emily LaMark


Andrew Nice


Dawna Nichols


Gabriella Nissly


Haley Salvini


Tyler Shrum


Nicole Stewart


Mason Sweetie


Andrew Tedesco


Rachel Williams


Karis Zafaras


Fort Cherry Junior/Senior High School

Bookmark and Share Make text smaller Make text larger
comments powered by Disqus

Most Popular
What do you think?