Mapletown

Bookmark and Share
Make text smaller Make text larger

Third nine weeks



Grade 12


Highest honors


Sarah Ferrier


High honors


Hannah Cunningham


Nicholas Hein


Taylor Kennison


Tyler Kennison


Jordan Logue


Madison Muilenburg


Cassandra Rockwell


Emily Rudolph


Megan Shaffer


Samantha Smith


Andrea Toothman


Marissa Wrick


Honors


Bradley Cumberledge


Ashlynn Dempsey


John T. Dulik


Austin Holbert


Dylan Rogers


Travis Weston


Grade 11


Highest honors


Troy Haines


Sara Hlatky


Katelyn Kelly


Kyle McIntire


Christopher Menear


Tyler Minnick


Heather Rockwell


High honors


Kaylee Antill


Eric Armel


Derek Brown


Andrew Buchtan


Jon Dotts


Colby Kincell


Dereck Riggleman


Savannah Smithley


Chelsie Wilkins


Honors


Tyler Beal


Scott Butti


Saraysha Dawarel


Carlie Haines


Rodney Robinson


Shaylie Wilkins


Grade 10


Highest honors


Lauren Adams


Cassandra Barber


Ryan Kovach


Abigail Shipley


Emily Wagner


Tiffany Yelenik


High honors


Jordan Adams


Rachael Buchtan


Brook Duranko


Ariel Lippencott


Kyiva McCullough


Julie Minnick


Sara Switalski


Kennedy Thomas


Honors


Montana Bellis


Benjamin Boone


Ronald Hein


Destine Lovingood


Danielle Morris


Donald Whyel


Grade 9


Highest honors


Meghan Armel


Emily Blaker


April Miller


Lauren Sanetrik


High honors


Sara Cumpston


Taylor Donley


Laurel Foreman


Reid Griffin


Cody Higgins


Martyna Richards


Kalle White


Honors


Dana Atwood


Emily Bell


Madison Bogden


McKenzie Clemmer


Patrick Clites


Bayley Colvin


Nicole Cordwell


Shawn Hennessey


Grade 8


Highest honors


Ryan Demchak


Randy Durr


Lyndsey Gashie


Sara Halbert


Gabrielle Muilenburg


Lauren Reda


Adrian Thomas


Kaley Wagner


High honors


Brian Brady


Brandon Demchak


Hannah Dingle


Cora Goforth


Rachel Hartley


Hannah Hockin


Abigail McIntire


Anthony Pecjak


Jacob Pecjak


Michaela Perry


Garrett Phillips


Hannah Switalski


Honors


Tannar Barton


Baylie Brandenburg


Jenna Cumpston


Samuel Cunningham


Tanner Griffin


Riley Seward


Seth Shubert


Bandon Smotzer


Gavin Uphold


Austin Vanderpole


Brooke Williamson


Konner Wood


Robert Yoney


Grade 7


Highest honors


Elisa Clark


Gabrielle Clark


Makenzie Cree


Prudence Hartley


Morgan Helmick


Madison Helmick


Nathanial Lippencott


High honors


Heather Bechen


Madison Buchanan


Timothy Cumberland


Jordan Dils


Olivia Ferrier


Leigh Goforth


Madiera Halow


Dylan Kincell


Stephen Skumlien


Zachary Smith


Madison Smith


Rose Sweeney


Taylor Vanata


Honors


Sara Chory


Kevin Hayes


Brittney Howard


Shayla Keener


Seth McCann


Jeffrey Richards


Jacob Richter


Kelly Ross


Tanner Weston


Mapletown High School

Bookmark and Share Make text smaller Make text larger
comments powered by Disqus
Most Popular
April
2014
Wednesday
16
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
May
O-R's Poll Question of the Day